Prepared - 4/2/2020

Schedule of Taxes Levies
 20162017201820192020
General20.00020.00020.00020.00020.000
LOB15.77216.82416.05814.90514.492
Capital8.0008.0008.0008.0008.000
Bond & Interest7.4457.4387.4407.4547.436
Special Assessments0.1090.0000.2210.2090.089
Special Liability0.1040.0000.1040.1260.160
Declining Enrollment0.8740.9280.2900.0000.000
Cost of Living1.7551.7501.5501.7331.944
Total Levy54.05954.94053.66352.42752.121