Prepared - 5/5/2021

Schedule of Taxes Levies
 20172018201920202021
General20.00020.00020.00020.0000.000
LOB16.82416.05814.90514.4920.000
Capital8.0008.0008.0008.0000.000
Bond & Interest7.4387.4407.4547.4360.000
Special Assessments0.0000.2210.2090.0890.000
Special Liability0.0000.1040.1260.1600.000
Declining Enrollment0.9280.2900.0000.0000.000
Cost of Living1.7501.5501.7331.9440.000
Total Levy54.94053.66352.42752.1210.000